Senioren III B
Am 25.01.2014 in Unterhaching.Sen.III B Standard
Endergebnis | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | ||||||
Endrunde | LW | TG | WW | SL | QU | PZ | |
1. | Kurt Mangard / Helga Mangard (6) Bludance Bludenz |
11423 1.0 |
11424 1.0 |
11213 1.0 |
11212 1.0 |
11213 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Josef Wiener / Eva-Maria Wiener (4) UTSC Linz |
22332 2.0 |
22332 2.0 |
22121 2.0 |
22131 2.0 |
22131 2.0 |
10.0 |
3. | Peter Pirngruber / Christa Steigerwald (18) UTSC Linz |
43511 3.0 |
33511 3.0 |
33432 3.0 |
33423 3.0 |
33522 3.0 |
15.0 |
4. | Francis Klauth / Sylvie Klauth (9) TSC Achern |
35264 4.0 |
45153 4.0 |
46544 4.0 |
45545 4.0 |
44445 4.0 |
20.0 |
5. | Helmut Erhard / Rosemarie Reindl-Erhard (11) 1. RRC '76 und TSA d. ETSV 09 Landshut |
66145 5.0 |
66245 5.0 |
65355 5.0 |
56354 5.0 |
65354 5.0 |
25.0 |
6. | Uwe Kellner / Dorothea Kellner (17) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
54656 6.0 |
54666 6.0 |
54666 6.0 |
64666 6.0 |
56666 6.0 |
30.0 |
1. Zwischenrunde | |||||||
7. | Ludwig Haslinger / Helena Soucek (14) | Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg | |||||
8. | Franz Lemke / Susanne Mayr-Ellmann (10) | TSC Savoy München | |||||
9. | Herbert Schuster / Regina Schuster (2) | TSC Allegro | |||||
10. | Norbert Moos / Agnes Moos (15) | TSG Da Capo Ebersberg | |||||
11. | Dr. Alfred Veit / Claudia Veit (1) | Blau-Gold-Casino München | |||||
12. | Anton Peter Braun / Evelyn Kopp (8) | Club des Rosenheimer Tanzsports | |||||
Vorrunde | |||||||
13. | Joachim Pfister / Birgitt Pfister (3) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg | |||||
14. | Jürgen Hofmann / Brigitte Hofmann (5) | TSC Achern | |||||
15. | Willi Mengelkamp / Susi Mengelkamp (7) | Tanzsportgruppe d. FVgg Gammelsdorf 1946 | |||||
16. | Stefan Kren / Angelika Kren (16) | TSC Rondo im TSV Haar |
Wertungsrichter |
Tassilo Lax (TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910), Herbert Stuber (TSC Savoy München), Monika Thiele (TSZ Augsburg), Werner Weigold (Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München), Stefan Woltmann (TK Schwarz-Gelb d. SV Medizin Sonneberg) |
Turnierleitung |
TL: Lothar Pothfelder (TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910), BS: Peter Birndorfer (TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4b erstellt.